AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser Radial - Women - Centreboard Boat
29 January 2018
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
100
Gintare SCHEIDT
Italy901188
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
29 January 2018100188
11 December 201790188
23 October 201789188
4 September 201788188
28 August 201788188
10 July 201754352
12 June 201756352
1 May 201758352
13 March 201739446
30 January 201735542
19 December 201638542
31 October 201622662
26 September 201624662
29 August 201625662
13 June 201618762
2 May 201617764
21 March 201612824
1 February 201612824
14 December 201514705
30 November 201515705
19 October 201517678
21 September 201521731
27 July 201526631
15 June 201526631
27 April 201516698
2 February 201581308
15 December 201475307
20 October 201476307
22 September 201483307
28 July 2014132162
2 June 2014130162
28 April 201417897
17 June 20134010
29 April 201354291
8 April 201331465
11 March 201310658
4 February 201312658
12 December 201212850
10 October 201214850
19 September 20129941
15 August 201255165
27 June 201244989
30 May 201254993
2 May 201294372
11 April 201264422
1 February 201264426
11 January 201254426
23 November 201183765
5 October 201173765
27 July 2011143765
29 June 2011173852
1 June 2011154073
4 May 2011592479
4 May 2011921423
13 April 2011522688
13 April 2011142761
23 March 2011532688
9 February 2011532688
15 December 2010512688
22 September 2010522688
18 August 2010333431
7 July 2010482774
2 June 2010502529
12 May 2010492612
21 April 2010572385
31 March 2010542385
17 February 2010413113
16 December 2009373223
23 September 2009373228
19 August 2009273769
29 July 200993912
3 June 200934509
29 April 200934731
15 April 200924904
25 March 200924904
4 February 200935267
10 December 200855267
15 October 200845267
3 September 200845267
2 July 200894973
28 May 2008104960
30 April 2008134738
9 April 2008144799
5 March 2008234145
6 February 2008234208
19 December 200774632
3 October 200784740
29 August 200784740
18 July 2007164599
27 June 2007174145
30 May 2007194204
2 May 2007174204
18 April 2007174143
7 March 2007174143
7 February 2007194075
13 December 2006333592
4 October 2006313895
2 August 2006104107
28 June 2006104107
31 May 2006123990
3 May 2006133872
19 April 2006143631
8 March 2006203174
9 February 2006193174
12 December 2005183174
5 October 2005212263
3 August 2005301628
29 June 2005301460
1 June 200556785
4 May 200533785
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM