AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Finn - Open - Centreboard Boat
15 August 2012
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
29
Giles SCOTT
United Kingdom2073935
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
15 August 2012293935
27 June 2012204160
30 May 2012224156
2 May 201284255
11 April 201284467
1 February 201234490
11 January 201224632
23 November 201124066
5 October 201124066
27 July 201124438
29 June 201134491
1 June 201144491
4 May 201134871
13 April 201154686
23 March 201154686
9 February 201154686
15 December 201054642
22 September 201054642
18 August 201054187
7 July 201054537
2 June 201074537
12 May 201094330
21 April 201034548
31 March 201034559
17 February 201034559
16 December 200994573
23 September 200994573
19 August 2009134277
29 July 2009134277
3 June 2009173839
29 April 2009243444
15 April 2009303203
25 March 2009313037
4 February 2009313174
10 December 2008263889
15 October 2008263889
3 September 2008243988
2 July 2008254314
28 May 2008264314
30 April 2008234314
9 April 2008194521
5 March 2008194507
6 February 2008194507
19 December 2007402941
3 October 2007482359
29 August 2007601996
18 July 2007621996
27 June 2007901017
30 May 2007831017
2 May 2007821017
18 April 2007136396
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM