AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
11 September 2003
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1057
Dan SLATER
New Zealand1074163
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
11 September 2003105763
24 July 2003107463
8 July 2003105963
25 June 2003105463
22 May 2003105563
20 March 2003106363
20 February 2003108363
18 December 2002107663
27 November 2002106963
25 October 2002107863
30 August 2002962126
24 July 2002979126
21 June 2002980126
22 May 2002943126
17 April 2002956126
27 March 2002951126
15 February 2002933126
11 December 2001942126
26 October 2001934126
28 September 2001902126
28 July 1998131613
7 July 1998131013
9 June 1998967102
5 May 1998957102
10 February 1998940102
15 December 1997925102
11 December 1997929102
11 November 1997878102
20 October 1997870102
23 September 1997864102
19 August 1997809129
7 July 1997809129
23 June 1997804129
19 May 1997582307
6 May 1997570307
10 February 1997571307
25 November 1996551307
31 October 1996525307
14 October 1996525307
30 September 1996529307
2 September 1996511307
19 August 1996476348
8 August 1996473348
8 July 1996462348
24 June 1996466348
3 June 1996330615
20 May 1996329615
29 April 1996327615
18 March 1996320615
12 February 1996307615
27 November 1995301615
20 November 1995303615
23 October 1995289615
9 October 1995279615
21 August 1995280615
23 July 1995310534
2 July 1995314534
12 June 1995303534
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM