AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
49erFX - Women - Centreboard Boat
29 January 2018
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
50
Giulia CONTI
Giorgio MARTIN
Alessandra MARENZI
Giovanna MICOL
Francesca CLAPCICH
Alessandra ANGELINI
Italy451180
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
29 January 201850180
11 December 201745180
23 October 201744180
4 September 201743180
28 August 201721380
10 July 201719380
12 June 201720380
1 May 201714538
13 March 201712635
30 January 201712635
19 December 201613635
31 October 201614635
26 September 201614635
29 August 201614635
13 June 20167829
2 May 20166835
21 March 20167863
1 February 20165875
14 December 20155878
30 November 20155878
19 October 20155766
21 September 20155870
27 July 20155864
15 June 20155836
27 April 20157744
2 February 20156864
15 December 20144863
20 October 20149781
22 September 20143963
28 July 201410777
2 June 20146788
28 April 20145818
7 April 20143817
3 February 20142825
9 December 20133758
21 October 20133758
30 September 20133758
2 September 20133611
12 August 20133611
17 June 20133558
29 April 20133525
8 April 20133365
11 March 20137209
4 February 20138168
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM