AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
49erFX - Women - Centreboard Boat
29 August 2016
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
79
Deborah CAPOZZI
Karina SHELTON
Margaret SHEA
Molly O\'BRYAN VANDEMOER
Emily HILL
Jacqueline CAMPBELL
United States5900
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
29 August 2016790
13 June 20165964
2 May 201641186
21 March 201637252
1 February 201637326
14 December 201536315
30 November 201536315
19 October 201535315
21 September 201534346
27 July 201533349
15 June 201533349
27 April 201534262
2 February 201538229
15 December 201440209
20 October 201439207
22 September 201445207
28 July 201450138
2 June 20145881
28 April 20145881
7 April 20145967
3 February 20146935
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM