AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
13 June 2012
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1066
Fernanda OLIVEIRA
Isabel SWAN
Ana luiza BARBACHAN
Brazil10541303
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
13 June 20121066303
16 May 20121054303
18 April 20121068303
14 March 20121090303
8 February 20121092303
11 January 20121099303
23 November 20111104303
12 October 20111126303
7 September 20111143303
4 August 20111132303
6 July 20111142303
18 May 2011762606
30 March 2011778606
2 February 2011785606
8 December 2010783606
27 October 2010794606
15 September 2010802606
4 August 2010811606
21 July 2010808606
25 June 2008172345
14 May 2008167945
16 April 2008168245
26 March 2008167945
30 January 2008165645
5 December 2007161145
24 October 2007157545
26 September 2007154345
22 August 2007149445
25 July 2007136490
6 June 2007136190
9 May 2007136590
21 March 2007135490
1 February 2007134890
6 December 2006134490
25 October 2006131790
20 September 2006131490
24 August 2006129490
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM