AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Finn - Open - Centreboard Boat
15 August 2012
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
202
Harles LIIV
Estonia2012207
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
15 August 2012202207
27 June 2012201207
30 May 2012197207
2 May 2012132486
11 April 2012132486
1 February 2012114590
11 January 2012113590
23 November 2011109590
5 October 2011110590
27 July 2011112590
29 June 2011107823
1 June 2011911118
4 May 2011861258
13 April 2011681609
23 March 2011831298
9 February 2011841298
15 December 2010811298
22 September 2010841298
18 August 2010721298
7 July 2010721414
2 June 2010671561
12 May 2010661142
21 April 2010641318
31 March 2010641318
17 February 2010661318
16 December 2009661566
23 September 2009661566
19 August 2009661566
29 July 2009661566
3 June 2009691338
29 April 2009711338
15 April 2009741117
25 March 2009741117
4 February 2009771117
10 December 2008671601
15 October 2008661601
3 September 2008661601
2 July 2008641946
28 May 2008642047
30 April 2008542317
9 April 2008492625
5 March 2008502625
6 February 2008502625
19 December 2007422599
3 October 2007412599
29 August 2007452764
18 July 2007462764
27 June 2007512472
30 May 2007532168
2 May 2007492303
18 April 2007522003
7 March 2007512003
7 February 2007502003
13 December 2006631462
4 October 2006641462
2 August 2006621627
28 June 2006591379
31 May 2006631379
3 May 200682974
19 April 2006120495
8 March 2006119495
9 February 2006123495
12 December 2005126495
5 October 2005124495
3 August 2005189248
29 June 2005195248
1 June 2005187248
4 May 2005185248
30 March 2005184248
4 March 2005180248
2 February 2005163248
1 December 2004163248
2 September 2004128371
3 August 2004129371
6 July 2004129371
3 June 2004135371
6 May 2004134371
14 April 2004132371
6 February 2004125371
3 December 2003123371
1 October 2003118371
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM