AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
RS:X - Men - Windsurfing
4 September 2019
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
41
Shahar ZUBARI
Israel346473
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
4 September 201941473
12 June 201934563
24 April 201929641
6 February 201929661
17 September 201821731
17 August 201829543
11 June 201816599
30 April 20186862
29 January 20183915
11 December 20172915
23 October 20172915
4 September 201711721
28 August 201711721
10 July 201711721
12 June 201714721
1 May 201736450
13 March 201754278
30 January 201754278
19 December 201656278
31 October 201657278
26 September 201660278
29 August 201660278
13 June 201649365
2 May 201638457
21 March 201623627
1 February 201644440
14 December 201521621
30 November 201522621
19 October 20158621
21 September 201526621
27 July 201523621
15 June 201521606
27 April 201531514
2 February 201543435
15 December 201464254
20 October 201465254
22 September 201436454
28 July 201420454
2 June 201414480
28 April 20149555
7 April 201426373
3 February 201412554
9 December 201311554
21 October 201310554
30 September 201321354
2 September 201321354
12 August 201321354
17 June 201333256
29 April 201322341
8 April 20135529
11 March 20132715
4 February 20139534
12 December 20128698
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM