AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
13 December 2006
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
424
Torvar MIRSKY
Australia4232427
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
13 December 2006424427
4 October 2006423427
2 August 2006430427
28 June 2006420427
31 May 2006415427
3 May 2006425427
19 April 2006424427
8 March 2006393427
9 February 2006405427
12 December 2005246821
5 October 2005247821
3 August 2005249821
29 June 2005240821
1 June 2005243821
4 May 2005247821
30 March 2005244821
4 March 2005232821
2 February 2005231821
1 December 2004511270
2 September 2004502270
6 July 2004497270
3 June 2004499270
6 May 2004487270
14 April 2004501270
6 February 2004519270
© 2022 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM