AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Tornado - Open - Multihull
30 March 2005
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
111
Pierre-antoine MORVAN
France1101231
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
30 March 2005111231
4 March 2005110231
2 February 2005110231
1 December 2004106231
2 September 2004117231
3 August 2004114231
6 July 2004115231
3 June 2004117231
6 May 200498488
14 April 200488488
6 February 200472802
3 December 200372802
1 October 200372802
10 September 200370802
6 August 200371802
2 July 200375802
30 May 2003591150
8 May 2003561278
5 February 2003551260
16 December 2002531260
1 October 2002531260
29 August 2002491260
31 July 2002501260
3 July 2002501260
30 May 2002531433
30 April 2002591048
6 February 200271865
5 December 200182865
2 October 200175865
3 September 200178865
31 July 200173865
28 June 200181865
31 May 2001120344
2 May 2001123344
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM