AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Women
22 August 2012
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
234
Sofia BEKATOROU
Ermioni OIKONOMOPOULOU
Virginia KRAVARIOTI
Sofia PAPADOPOULOU
Christina CHARAMOUDANI
Dimitrios BENAKIS
Konstantinos TRIGONIS
Efi MANTZARAKI
Efi MANTZARAKI
Michalis PATENIOTIS
Eleonora ANAGNOSTOPOULOU
Greece153163
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
22 August 201223463
18 July 2012153358
13 June 2012117543
16 May 2012781304
18 April 2012621720
14 March 2012651720
8 February 2012532286
11 January 2012532286
23 November 2011482632
12 October 2011542632
7 September 2011512758
4 August 2011562816
6 July 2011463347
18 May 2011344780
30 March 2011315339
2 February 2011275720
8 December 2010305468
27 October 2010325261
15 September 2010315261
4 August 2010345261
21 July 2010325261
9 June 2010325261
19 May 2010424348
7 April 2010513805
10 March 2010702304
10 February 2010722304
9 December 2009183414
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM