AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
11 January 2022
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
16
Juan ignacio MAEGLI AGUERO
Guatemala66575
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
11 January 202216575
1 November 20216575
20 September 20216623
31 August 20214665
21 June 20212741
17 May 20215616
19 April 20213616
1 March 20213616
23 March 202032700
29 January 202026799
11 December 201924791
2 October 201924791
4 September 201927844
12 June 201931759
24 April 201932759
6 February 201929760
17 September 201839666
17 August 201858514
11 June 201878354
30 April 2018105264
29 January 2018161137
11 December 2017160137
23 October 2017168137
28 August 20176220
10 July 20176150
12 June 201768363
1 May 201753457
13 March 201758457
30 January 201763457
19 December 201656514
31 October 201655544
26 September 201648599
29 August 201644612
13 June 201635691
2 May 201647574
21 March 201629706
1 February 201626733
14 December 201518805
30 November 201516805
19 October 201515811
21 September 201518811
27 July 201517811
15 June 201519765
27 April 201518766
2 February 201540703
15 December 201444644
20 October 201433784
22 September 201434784
28 July 201451588
2 June 201440677
28 April 201456582
7 April 201466484
3 February 201452580
9 December 201342610
21 October 201369420
30 September 201362420
2 September 201357420
12 August 201358420
17 June 201352429
29 April 201321711
8 April 201315711
11 March 20133829
4 February 20137783
12 December 201213861
10 October 201217861
19 September 201215947
15 August 2012134879
27 June 2012224195
30 May 2012214294
2 May 2012283745
11 April 2012303745
1 February 2012293808
11 January 2012303784
23 November 2011283451
5 October 2011213451
27 July 2011393417
29 June 2011343417
1 June 2011293642
4 May 2011363386
13 April 2011423386
23 March 2011413386
9 February 2011273649
15 December 2010373432
22 September 2010383432
18 August 2010393289
7 July 2010443289
2 June 2010622760
12 May 2010692672
21 April 2010672672
31 March 2010652672
17 February 20101181861
16 December 20091171976
23 September 20091181976
19 August 20091431613
29 July 20091401613
3 June 20091491613
29 April 20091371718
15 April 20091291760
25 March 20091042177
4 February 2009992277
10 December 20081142093
15 October 20081122093
3 September 20081172093
2 July 2008942233
28 May 2008992233
30 April 20081251916
9 April 20081082153
5 March 20081152068
6 February 20081162045
19 December 20071721431
3 October 20071741431
29 August 20071811431
18 July 20072281013
27 June 20072321013
30 May 20072291013
2 May 20072271013
18 April 20072261013
7 March 2007339547
7 February 2007336547
13 December 2006353547
4 October 2006350547
2 August 2006352547
28 June 2006343547
31 May 2006337547
3 May 2006344547
19 April 2006344547
© 2022 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM