AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
IKA - Formula Kite - Men - Kiteboarding
11 December 2017
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
5
Guy BRIDGE
United Kingdom45651
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
11 December 20175651
23 October 20174494
4 September 20174494
28 August 20174488
10 July 20179494
12 June 20179494
1 May 201715285
13 March 201713285
30 January 201713332
19 December 201613332
31 October 201627157
26 September 201627157
29 August 2016726
13 June 20161066
30 May 20161176
2 May 20161196
21 March 20161256
1 February 20161286
14 December 20151196
30 November 20151196
19 October 20151276
21 September 20151326
27 July 20151446
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM