AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Star - Men - Keelboat
5 October 2005
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
196
Terry HUTCHINSON
United States2131338
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
5 October 2005196338
3 August 2005213338
29 June 2005212338
1 June 2005212338
4 May 2005194338
30 March 2005204338
4 March 2005204338
2 February 2005194338
1 December 200495875
2 September 2004891045
3 August 2004891045
6 July 2004891045
3 June 2004921045
6 May 2004991045
14 April 2004921045
6 February 2004981045
3 December 2003671699
1 October 2003851191
10 September 2003791191
6 August 2003831191
2 July 2003841191
30 May 2003871191
8 May 2003801191
5 February 2003751552
16 December 2002881146
1 October 2002861146
29 August 2002901146
31 July 2002911146
3 July 2002931146
30 May 2002941146
30 April 2002941146
6 February 2002711327
5 December 2001118849
2 October 2001119849
3 September 2001132849
31 July 2001116849
28 June 2001112849
31 May 2001108849
2 May 2001194307
1 February 2001205307
© 2022 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM