AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Nacra 17 - Mixed - Multihull
23 March 2020
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
10
Tara PACHECO VAN RIJNSOEVER
Berta BETANZOS MORO
Florian TRITTEL
Paula BARCELO MARTIN
Spain166776
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
23 March 202010776
29 January 202016717
11 December 201916717
2 October 201916614
4 September 201921614
12 June 201931471
24 April 201937384
6 February 20198926
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM