AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
30 April 2018
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
142
Nicholas HEINER
Netherlands1391167
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
30 April 2018142167
29 January 2018139167
11 December 2017139167
23 October 2017146167
4 September 2017116167
28 August 2017114167
10 July 2017120167
12 June 201777344
1 May 201743509
13 March 201745509
30 January 201740605
19 December 201618764
31 October 201621764
26 September 201621764
29 August 201622764
13 June 201614860
2 May 201617785
21 March 201615801
1 February 201616797
14 December 201510889
30 November 201510889
19 October 20159889
21 September 20159889
27 July 20157885
15 June 20157908
27 April 20152913
2 February 20156945
15 December 20147930
20 October 201412942
22 September 201412951
28 July 20148843
2 June 20148847
28 April 201412843
7 April 201418804
3 February 201421787
9 December 201318787
21 October 201321703
30 September 201316697
2 September 201314686
12 August 201314686
17 June 201313676
29 April 201319721
8 April 201331575
11 March 201327622
4 February 201329622
12 December 201252622
10 October 201238721
19 September 201236805
15 August 2012602969
27 June 2012543119
30 May 2012543240
2 May 2012632709
11 April 2012662709
1 February 2012662702
11 January 2012682702
23 November 2011642702
5 October 2011822281
27 July 2011852290
29 June 2011962100
1 June 2011942280
4 May 20111131862
13 April 20111131961
23 March 20111171777
9 February 20111191777
15 December 20101181777
22 September 20101171766
18 August 20101171720
7 July 20101371629
2 June 20101881087
12 May 20101861143
21 April 20101951036
31 March 2010268577
17 February 2010263577
16 December 2009296577
23 September 2009293577
19 August 2009306577
29 July 2009304577
3 June 2009403376
29 April 20097960
© 2022 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM