AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Sonar - Disabled Men - Keelboat
19 June 2015
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
17
Udo HESSELS
Marcel VAN DE VEEN
Mischa ROSSEN
Willem VAN WALT MEIJER
131743
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
19 June 201517743
19 May 2015131079
12 March 2015121408
22 December 2014131408
14 October 2014121408
1 October 2014121408
30 April 201443073
31 March 201433237
31 January 201433607
6 December 201332146
16 July 201233923
30 August 201162956
31 December 201032243
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM