AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
9 October 2019
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
528
Panagiotis MANTIS
Theodoros POLYCHRONIDIS
Paul KAGIALIS
Pavlos KAGIALIS
Panagiotis MARKANTONATOS
Greece5421606
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
9 October 2019528606
11 September 2019542606
14 August 2019537606
18 July 2019546606
12 June 2019433836
15 May 20192971286
10 April 20192911286
13 March 20193001286
21 February 20193091286
13 February 20193121286
25 January 20193151286
12 December 20183041286
17 October 20183151286
12 September 20181842252
15 August 20181902252
11 July 20181902252
13 June 20181652481
16 May 20181372931
13 April 20181372931
14 March 20181392931
17 January 20181482931
20 December 20171492931
15 November 20171402931
18 October 20172361719
13 September 20171982079
16 August 20171962079
12 July 20171942079
14 June 20172641620
17 May 2017532720
12 April 20173321302
15 March 20173401302
15 February 20173381302
14 December 20163391302
16 November 20163391302
19 October 20163231302
28 September 20163371302
24 August 2016620582
13 July 2016633582
22 June 2016629582
18 May 2016647582
13 April 20163991164
16 March 20164021164
3 February 20163921164
18 November 20153981164
14 October 20153921164
9 September 20153821164
12 August 20153971164
22 July 20153971164
17 June 20153881164
12 November 2014752504
15 October 2014745504
13 August 2014763504
16 July 2014762504
18 June 2014760504
14 May 2014764504
16 April 2014762504
12 February 2014757504
11 December 2013753504
30 October 20134641008
25 September 20134351092
28 August 20134271092
10 July 20134311092
19 June 20134191092
15 May 20134251092
17 April 20134421092
6 February 20134531092
5 December 2012627690
31 October 2012645690
26 September 20123751386
22 August 20123731386
18 July 20123691386
13 June 20122991800
16 May 20123051800
18 April 20123061800
14 March 20122592255
8 February 20122592255
11 January 20122642255
23 November 20111573383
12 October 20111353868
7 September 20111403868
4 August 20111373868
6 July 20111373868
18 May 20111194282
30 March 20111044647
2 February 2011935101
8 December 20101084370
27 October 20101114370
15 September 20101803227
4 August 20102532399
21 July 20102512399
9 June 20102492399
19 May 20102522399
7 April 20103301854
10 March 20103331854
10 February 20103331854
9 December 2009689729
28 October 2009682729
16 September 2009701729
5 August 2009694729
8 July 2009693729
13 May 2009675729
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM