AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
3 September 2008
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
428
Jonathan LOBERT
France3201405
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
3 September 2008428405
2 July 2008320558
28 May 2008252842
30 April 20082071161
9 April 20081771368
5 March 20081821368
6 February 20081801368
19 December 20071771368
3 October 20071781368
29 August 20071211999
18 July 20071231999
27 June 20071032204
30 May 2007772432
2 May 2007652592
18 April 2007512864
7 March 2007522864
7 February 2007542864
13 December 2006552864
4 October 2006552864
2 August 2006622684
28 June 2006572667
31 May 2006682542
3 May 2006892252
19 April 2006982132
8 March 2006822320
9 February 2006862320
12 December 2005892320
5 October 2005922320
3 August 20051331679
29 June 20051421486
1 June 20051651259
4 May 20051661259
30 March 2005354507
4 March 2005336507
2 February 2005323507
1 December 2004322507
2 September 2004326507
6 July 2004326507
3 June 2004611223
6 May 2004589223
14 April 2004707152
6 February 2004727152
3 December 2003702152
1 October 2003701152
10 September 2003698152
6 August 2003696152
2 July 2003697152
30 May 2003684152
8 May 2003683152
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM