AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser Radial - Women - Centreboard Boat
17 September 2018
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
51
Isabella-anna BERTOLD
Canada474496
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
17 September 201851496
17 August 201847496
11 June 201858357
30 April 201860346
29 January 201844458
11 December 201762326
23 October 201763326
4 September 201759326
28 August 201759326
10 July 201772260
12 June 201776260
1 May 201775292
13 March 201763292
30 January 201758360
19 December 201647483
31 October 201648483
26 September 201646483
29 August 201637593
13 June 201639621
2 May 201636621
21 March 201618789
1 February 201623749
14 December 201520655
30 November 201511742
19 October 201510742
21 September 20156885
27 July 20158828
15 June 20158828
27 April 20155828
2 February 20158856
15 December 201412744
20 October 201443484
22 September 201430668
28 July 201440447
2 June 201442447
28 April 201450414
7 April 201422595
3 February 201421603
9 December 20136789
21 October 20135789
30 September 201310605
2 September 20133605
12 August 20133605
17 June 20136605
29 April 20132795
8 April 201315614
11 March 201320602
4 February 201322602
12 December 201233673
10 October 201234673
19 September 201229740
15 August 2012463209
27 June 2012373614
30 May 2012373685
2 May 2012433087
11 April 2012443087
1 February 2012423137
11 January 2012403134
23 November 2011442696
5 October 2011402696
27 July 2011372928
29 June 2011353131
1 June 2011353237
4 May 2011313412
13 April 2011333412
23 March 2011333412
9 February 2011323579
15 December 2010293544
22 September 2010293544
18 August 2010303544
7 July 2010303530
2 June 2010303411
12 May 2010313364
21 April 2010283364
31 March 2010283364
17 February 2010353200
16 December 2009333339
23 September 2009333339
19 August 2009363339
29 July 2009432878
3 June 2009502878
29 April 2009522834
15 April 2009552834
25 March 2009552834
4 February 2009582873
10 December 2008533201
15 October 2008523201
3 September 2008523201
2 July 2008533364
28 May 2008483454
30 April 2008533346
9 April 2008503346
5 March 2008513149
6 February 2008433304
19 December 2007503059
3 October 2007523059
29 August 2007523059
18 July 2007612877
27 June 2007532877
30 May 2007562841
2 May 2007562841
18 April 2007562841
7 March 2007542860
7 February 2007532872
13 December 2006602534
4 October 2006592534
2 August 2006542534
28 June 2006542534
31 May 2006462737
3 May 2006462474
19 April 2006422474
8 March 2006472147
9 February 2006631644
12 December 2005125608
5 October 2005111608
3 August 200599608
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM