AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
17 June 2013
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
252
Javier HERNANDEZ
Spain97187
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
17 June 201325287
29 April 201397307
8 April 2013100307
11 March 201351499
4 February 201347549
12 December 201239695
10 October 201244695
19 September 201237782
15 August 2012224330
27 June 2012323835
30 May 2012353835
2 May 2012273781
11 April 2012184019
1 February 2012184019
11 January 2012144162
23 November 201154030
5 October 201124030
27 July 201164369
29 June 201164304
1 June 201184491
4 May 201144712
13 April 201144699
23 March 201144699
9 February 201154699
15 December 201074558
22 September 201044664
18 August 201024754
7 July 201024869
2 June 201024788
12 May 201024774
21 April 201034726
31 March 201034726
17 February 201034726
16 December 200924914
23 September 200934885
19 August 200924670
29 July 200934440
3 June 200944623
29 April 200944596
15 April 2009124414
25 March 2009124369
4 February 200994767
10 December 200874937
15 October 200894849
3 September 2008184433
2 July 2008104741
28 May 200884864
30 April 2008134660
9 April 2008104824
5 March 2008104824
6 February 2008114234
19 December 2007174173
3 October 2007184019
29 August 2007214305
18 July 2007214305
27 June 2007263861
30 May 2007283713
2 May 2007273907
18 April 2007263913
7 March 2007263913
7 February 2007293777
13 December 2006293639
4 October 2006293639
2 August 2006313445
28 June 2006353295
31 May 2006343295
3 May 2006383170
19 April 2006452941
8 March 2006452900
9 February 2006472900
12 December 2005512900
5 October 2005522900
3 August 2005732321
29 June 2005672476
1 June 2005632476
4 May 2005832293
30 March 2005862225
4 March 20051161762
2 February 20051041851
1 December 2004922020
2 September 2004962020
6 July 20041301563
3 June 20041361563
6 May 20041661197
14 April 20041571303
6 February 20041561325
3 December 20031361524
1 October 20031361524
10 September 20031351524
6 August 20031361524
2 July 20031331524
30 May 20031291553
8 May 20031311553
5 February 20031021879
16 December 20021011879
1 October 20021011879
29 August 2002941879
31 July 2002941879
3 July 2002911879
30 May 2002841961
30 April 2002851961
6 February 20021281418
5 December 20011761110
2 October 20011761110
3 September 20011761109
31 July 2001168997
28 June 2001169997
31 May 2001209745
2 May 2001208745
1 February 2001342271
12 December 2000346271
12 October 2000344271
30 August 2000347271
1 August 2000341271
27 June 2000349271
31 May 2000349271
2 May 2000348271
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM