AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Finn - Men - Centreboard Boat
12 June 2019
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1
Max SALMINEN
Sweden26904
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
12 June 20191904
24 April 20192898
6 February 20192951
17 September 20183920
17 August 20182920
11 June 20182814
30 April 20189814
29 January 201810730
11 December 201725477
23 October 201725465
4 September 201725454
28 August 201725454
10 July 201724454
12 June 201723452
1 May 201713599
13 March 201715586
30 January 201714586
19 December 201617586
31 October 201617586
26 September 201611686
29 August 20168862
13 June 20164890
2 May 20165874
21 March 20169810
1 February 20168810
14 December 201513706
30 November 201513706
19 October 201516550
21 September 201517626
27 July 201521551
15 June 201522551
27 April 201526463
2 February 201518661
15 December 201414661
20 October 201412661
22 September 201413699
28 July 201418623
2 June 201420679
28 April 201420676
7 April 201432537
3 February 201429553
9 December 201326553
21 October 201326553
30 September 201331537
2 September 201331537
12 August 201329437
17 June 201354237
29 April 201384157
8 April 201377157
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM