AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
20 September 2006
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1243
William PHILLIPS
Jon NEWMAN
Sam PHILLIPS
Sam PHILLIPS
Jasper WARREN
James WIERZBOWSKI
Nicholas BROWNIE
Rhys MARA
Australia12171120
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
20 September 20061243120
24 August 20061217120
27 July 20061196120
14 June 20061169120
3 May 20061159120
28 March 20061149120
1 February 20061167120
7 December 20051164120
26 October 20051127120
22 September 20051130120
24 August 2005934240
13 July 2005950240
22 June 2005938240
4 May 2005931240
23 March 2005935240
14 January 2005913240
26 November 2004887240
27 October 2004858240
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM