AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
12 April 2020
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1142
Tom RAMSHAW
Canada11341192
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
12 April 20201142192
11 April 20201134192
10 April 2020986192
9 April 2020888192
8 April 2020873192
11 March 2020905192
12 February 2020908192
8 January 2020905192
11 December 2019896192
13 November 2019898192
9 October 2019700384
11 September 2019715384
14 August 2019705384
18 July 2019708384
12 June 2019704384
15 May 2019704384
10 April 2019699384
13 March 2019724384
21 February 2019728384
13 February 2019729384
25 January 2019732384
12 December 2018718384
© 2022 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM