AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
30 July 2008
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1137
Ruggero TITA
Gianfranco SIBELLO
Marco GUERRA
Pietro ZUCCHETTI
Matteo GRITTI
Nicolò FASOLI
Lorenzo FRANCESCHINI
Giacomo CAVALLI
Sebastian NULI
Gianluca SEMERARO
Caterina marianna BANTI
Italy11321306
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
30 July 20081137306
25 June 20081132306
14 May 20081108306
16 April 20081108306
26 March 20081105306
30 January 20081084306
5 December 20071056306
24 October 20071071306
26 September 20071004306
22 August 2007671612
25 July 2007671612
6 June 2007669612
9 May 2007671612
21 March 2007652612
1 February 2007656612
6 December 2006643612
25 October 2006633612
20 September 2006630612
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM