AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
11 March 2020
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
14
Dejan PRESEN
Slovenia1487533
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
11 March 2020147533
12 February 2020147533
8 January 2020147533
11 December 2019147533
13 November 2019147700
9 October 2019137700
11 September 2019157700
14 August 2019137700
18 July 2019167704
12 June 2019128014
15 May 2019117905
10 April 2019117772
13 March 2019147772
21 February 2019137772
13 February 2019147677
25 January 2019147724
12 December 2018137724
17 October 2018137701
12 September 2018167466
15 August 2018157459
11 July 2018137126
13 June 2018137567
16 May 2018167207
13 April 2018157207
14 March 2018196983
17 January 2018197182
20 December 2017197182
15 November 2017197182
18 October 2017177182
13 September 2017177182
16 August 2017157103
12 July 2017197230
14 June 2017197283
17 May 2017187283
12 April 2017187283
15 March 2017207215
15 February 2017197245
14 December 2016207251
16 November 2016227215
19 October 2016177380
28 September 2016157468
24 August 2016187468
13 July 2016257194
22 June 2016267070
18 May 2016277070
13 April 2016247115
16 March 2016247115
3 February 2016316776
18 November 2015326687
14 October 2015286983
9 September 2015287114
12 August 2015297114
22 July 2015297114
17 June 2015366529
15 April 2015366501
18 February 2015346588
10 December 2014316690
12 November 2014336657
15 October 2014316489
13 August 2014346516
16 July 2014346516
18 June 2014376461
14 May 2014396399
16 April 2014356399
12 February 2014356501
11 December 2013366420
30 October 2013326354
25 September 2013356354
28 August 2013376337
10 July 2013356521
19 June 2013425987
15 May 2013406198
17 April 2013416198
6 February 2013545633
5 December 2012565327
31 October 2012585448
26 September 2012505685
22 August 2012665220
18 July 2012625468
13 June 2012755055
16 May 2012755055
18 April 2012775055
14 March 2012894675
8 February 20121184108
11 January 20121004300
23 November 2011964543
12 October 2011834813
7 September 2011884809
4 August 20111004573
6 July 20111064400
18 May 20111174303
30 March 20111224303
2 February 20111174351
8 December 20101144231
27 October 20101204231
15 September 20101593492
4 August 20101773204
21 July 20101793204
9 June 20102112868
19 May 20102132868
7 April 20102122868
10 March 20102192808
10 February 20102162808
9 December 20093301800
28 October 20094911152
16 September 20095031152
5 August 2009803576
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM