AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
10 April 2020
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
963
Frank DOBBELS
Belgium8691207
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
10 April 2020963207
9 April 2020869207
8 April 2020858200
11 March 2020887207
12 February 2020666415
8 January 2020660415
11 December 2019669399
13 November 2019666415
9 October 2019669415
11 September 2019683415
14 August 2019675415
18 July 2019679415
12 June 2019675415
15 May 2019675415
10 April 2019679399
13 March 2019691415
21 February 2019693415
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM