The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Vilma Bobeck
Firstname Vilma
Surname Bobeck
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEVB4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 05/01/1998
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownStockholm
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubKSSS
Yacht club locationStockholm
CoachPaul Brotherton
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, Swedish
Education
Campaign websitewww.bobecktengtrom.com
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM