AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Hugo Christensson
Firstname Hugo
Surname Christensson
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEHC5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/07/1999
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownDjursholm
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubKSSS
Yacht club locationStockholm
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenChinese, English, Swedish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM